• "Южный Урал-3

    "Уральская сталь"

    5:3

  • "Криолит"Кувандык

    "Целинник"Новоорск

    23:1

  • Саракташ

    "Горняк" Гай

    1:4

  • "Уральская сталь"

    "Локо-МЧС"Орск

    0:6

  • "Локо-МЧС"Орск

    "Металлург"Медногрск

    7:2

  • "Факел"Домбаровка

    "Целинник"Новоорск

    +:-

  • "Криолит"Кувандык

    Саракташ

    5:4

  • "Факел"Домбаровка

    "Криолит"Кувандык

    2:6

  • ХК"Южный Урал "

    Сборная Орен обл.

    9:3

    Шоу-матч

  • "Уральская сталь"

    "Металлург"Медногрск

    11:2

  • "Целинник"Новоорск

    "Горняк" Гай

    3:10

  • "Локо-МЧС"Орск

    "Южный Урал-3

    2:11

  • Саракташ

    "Факел"Домбаровка

    +:-

  • "Криолит"Кувандык

    "Горняк" Гай

    3:4 ОТ

  • "Металлург"Медногрск

    "Южный Урал-3

    1:6

  • "Целинник"Новоорск

    Саракташ

    0:5

  • "ОГПЗ"

    "УЭСП"

    4:3 Б

  • "Южный Урал-3

    "Локо-МЧС"Орск

    10:7

  • "Горняк" Гай

    Саракташ

    3:0

  • "Целинник"Новоорск

    "Криолит"Кувандык

    2:4

  • "Южный Урал-3

    "Металлург"Медногрск

    6:4

  • "Горняк" Гай

    "Целинник"Новоорск

    17:1

  • Саракташ

    "Криолит"Кувандык

    3:0

  • "Локо-МЧС"Орск

    "Уральская сталь"

    3:2 ОТ

  • "Буревестник"

    "МЧС" Оренбург

    6:9

  • "Уральская сталь"

    "Южный Урал-3

    1:4

  • "Металлург"Медногрск

    "Локо-МЧС"Орск

    6:1

  • "Горняк" Гай

    "Криолит"Кувандык

    7:4

  • Саракташ

    "Целинник"Новоорск

    3:0

  • "Труд"

    "УЭСП"

    7:5

  • "Металлург"Медногрск

    "Уральская сталь"

    3:8

  • "Труд"

    "Газпром нефть"

    5:14

  • "Буревестник"

    "УЭСП"

    3:5

  • Саракташ

    "Локо-МЧС"Орск

    +:-

  • "Уральская сталь"

    "Криолит"Кувандык

    3:0

  • "Металлург"Медногрск

    "Горняк" Гай

    0:2

  • "Целинник"Новоорск

    "Южный Урал-3

    +-:-

  • "Буревестник"

    "Газпром нефть"

    2:9

  • "ОГПЗ"

    "Труд"

    4:2

  • "Буревестник"

    "ОГПЗ"

    3:10

  • "Труд"

    "МЧС" Оренбург

    4:8

  • "Газпром нефть"

    "ОГПЗ"

    10:5

  • "Газпром нефть"

    "МЧС" Оренбург

    4:5

  • "Колос"Новосер-ка

    "Бузулук"

    12:7

  • Акбулак

    "Соль-Илецк"

    3:13

  • Пономар-й р-н

    "Бузулук"

    4:1

  • "Колос"Новосер-ка

    "Соль-Илецк"

    9:6

  • Пономар-й р-н

    Акбулак

    8:4

  • "Колос"Новосер-ка

    Акбулак

    10:5

  • "Горняк" Гай

    "Локо-МЧС"Орск

    3:6

    1/2 Новотроицк

  • "Бузулук"

    "Соль-Илецк"

    5:0

  • "Колос"Новосер-ка

    Пономар-й р-н

    6:1

  • "Уральская сталь"

    "Южный Урал-3

    3:8

    1/2 Новотроицк

  • Пономар-й р-н

    "Соль-Илецк"

    4:0

  • "Бузулук"

    Акбулак

    3:2

  • "Буревестник"

    "Труд"

    5:0

  • "УЭСП"

    "ОГПЗ"

    6:4

  • "Горняк" Гай

    "Уральская сталь"

    8:7 ОТ

    Матч за 3 место

  • "Локо-МЧС"Орск

    "Южный Урал-3

    5:2

    Финал конференции

  • "Бузулук"

    "Колос"Новосер-ка

    1:12

  • "МЧС" Оренбург

    "УЭСП"

    5:0

  • Орск-2006

    Новотроицк-2006

    12:1

  • Оренбург-2006

    Медногорск

    4:1

  • Оренбург-2006

    Новотроицк-2006

    10:1

  • Орск-2006

    Медногорск

    5:0

  • Новотроицк-2006

    Медногорск

    9:1

  • "МЧС" Оренбург

    Пономар-й р-н

    3:2

  • Оренбург-2006

    Орск-2006

    4:0

  • "Газпром нефть"

    "Колос"Новосер-ка

    3:5

  • "Газпром нефть"

    Пономар-й р-н

    2:3 Б

    Матч за 3 место

  • "Колос"Новосер-ка

    "МЧС" Оренбург

    6:8

    Финал

  • "Локо-МЧС"Орск

    "Южный Урал-3

    3:8

  • "Колос"Новосер-ка

    "МЧС" Оренбург

    3:13

  • "МЧС" Оренбург

    "Южный Урал-3

    3:4 ОТ

  • "Колос"Новосер-ка

    "Локо-МЧС"Орск

    7:8

  • "Колос"Новосер-ка

    "Южный Урал-3

    6:8

  • "МЧС" Оренбург

    "Локо-МЧС"Орск

    13:0

  • "Локо-МЧС"Орск

    "Колос"Новосер-ка

    5:11

  • "Южный Урал-3

    "МЧС" Оренбург

    4:7

    Финал

/ Новости